top
home proofs schedule agility field sports events nature ordering about
 
image Yankee Waterfowlers Hunting Retriever Club
HRC Hunt Test
(West Thompson, CT)

31 May-1 June 2008

Event Class
#
Dog Name
Land
Water
Saturday
31 May 2008

Candid Images
Click on "index" to see all images in running order
Test Dog
1
SHR Ambertrails Northern Lights JH WCX
2
Rhumbline's Blockade Runner SH
3
Quinebaug's Blackberry
4
HR Rhumbline's Topsail Sloop
5
UCD SHR Sand Dancer's Windfall JH CDX
6
Khourie Meadows Black Pearl
7
SHR Sunfire's Change Of Plans JH CD
8
UH HR WR Whitecliff Vintage Brandywine SH
-
-
9
UH HR Whitecliff Red Hot Animation SH WCX
-
-
10
Rhumbline's Cardinal Points
11
Almosteden Cinderslide Rule
12
(Labrador Retriever)
13
(Labrador Retriever)
Sunday
1 June 2008

Started
#
Dog Name
Land
Water
Candid Images
Click on "Index" to see all images in running order
Test Dog
-
1
Sunfire Padraig of Golden Pond
2
Rhumbline's Marksman Gunner
-
3
Bridgeton's Ketch Me If U Can
4
Hyspire Impressively Charming
5
Brownstone's Sweet Madeline
6
Chesabar's Sir Benson of Canton
7
Longmeadow Steel Punch
8
Baby's Kansas Brush Buster
9
Tara's Pirate of Madrigal JH
10
Realta's Casanova of Madrigal
11
Jusright Tabitha
12
Katarzyna Wielka
13
The Captain's Bay Tracker
14
Ransom's Casey
15
Holly Ridge Legacy at Highmeadows
-
-
16
Beaver Creeks Princess Kudu
17
Highmeadows Molly Take The Cake
18
Rhumbline's High Grade
19
Rhumbline's Pepsi With A Twist
20
Mayfair Verbena
-
-
21
Hyspire Hot To Trot
22
Grousemoor Almosteden Ripple
23
Lady Morgans Kokoa
24
Houston (Golden Retriever)
25
(Labrador Retriever)
26
(Labrador Retriever)
27
CH Ballyhoo's Ima Tango Dancer CD JH
28
CH Tara's Water's My Middle Name CD RN RA JH
29
(Labrador Retriever)
30
(Labrador Retriever)
31
(Labrador Retriever)
32
(Labrador Retriever)
33
(Labrador Retriever)
34
(Golden Retriever)
35
Rosie (Labrador Retriever)
36
Surfer (Labrador Retriever)



This website and all images on it are copyright (C) 2008 by Jeremy Kezer unless otherwise specified

counter