top
home proofs schedule agility field sports events nature ordering about
 
image Yankee Waterfowlers Hunting Retriever Club
AKC Hunt Test
(West Thompson, CT)

9-10 August 2008

Event Class
#
Dog Name
Land
Water
Saturday
9 August 2008

Candid Images
Click on "Index" to see all images in running order
  Test Dog #1 (Flat-coated Retriever)
-
Test Dog #2 (Labrador Retriever)
1
Candlewood's Time Will Tell UD RN JH
2
Addieville's Jack Daniels
3
Blackdux Patita of Briarwood
4
Otch Bridgeton's Elation Celebration UDX JH
-
5
Gaylan's Juice Harp JH AX AXJ
6
HR UCD Sand Dancer's Windfall JH CDX WCX CGC
-
7
Francalia The Power of One JH WCX
-
8
CH Sugar Tree's Blasket Pt. Eddy JH
9
Raggedy Run's Time Well Wasted
10
Webshire's In High Gear CD JH
11
CH Artic Sun's Wingover Cool Dan JH WCX
12
Real Gold Razzle Dazzle Red Man JH, WCX
-
13
Ch Beacon's Sergeant Pepper JH CD WCX
14
Wingmaster Beam Me Up JH CD NAJ OA WCX
-
15
Viking Patriot Dream JH WC
-
-
16
SHR Sunfire's Change of Plans,CD,JH
-
17
Birchangreen's Rising Tide JH
18
Sunfire's Hustler RA JH OA OAJ OF WCX
-
19
Naiad I'm No Angel CD JH
20
Litchfield's Knockout Punch
21
Christian Hill Digger JH
-
22
MACH 2 Gaylan's Brigantine TD JH
23
SHR Ambertrail's Northern Lights JH WCX
24
Gaylan's One Step Atta Time JH CDX RA MX MXJ WCX C
25
CH Sugar Tree Tiller JH
26
Gaylan's Rimfire JH
-
27
Thayer's Gone Swim'n Bill
-
-
28
Wildrose Cayden JH
-
29
OTCH Sunfire's Can't Stop UDX
30
Wilmark's Jus 1 Mor at Pleasant Pine, JH, WCX, CGC
31
Katarzyna Wielka
32
Real Gold Sagamore Kriet
33
Ch Beacon's Rum Runner JH WCX
34
Lola Queen of Kent JH, WC
35
Nor'land Naiad Hot Ticket
Sunday
10 August 2008

Junior Hunter
#
Dog Name
Land
Water
Candid Images
Click on "Index" to see all images in running order
Test Dog
1
Lady Ellie Mae Of Canton
-
2
Tule's Duso Dazzlin' Dyna WC
3
Remington of the Ramapo Moutins
-
4
Grousemoor Almosteden Ripple
5
Fox Creek Hob-B's Jett Sett
6
Alpine's Abby in Black Lace
7
sunfire padraig of golden pond
8
Cornerstone Little Bear Hoss
-
-
9
CH Poisett's Jasper's Reign RN, RA, RE
10
Pine Run's Capture the Moment
-
11
Chesabar's Sir Benson Of Canton
12
Kerrybrook's Brookin is Cookin
13
Armstrong's Yukon Jack
14
Mink Hills Tighe
15
midfield little bear chester
-
-
16
Highmeadows Molly Takes the Cake
17
Morningstar Go For The Gusto
18
Tonxis Tucker of Alpine
19
CH Silverbar Let's make a Deal
-
20
Seldanaureus Dara of Dovespring
21
Yahweh Blessed Riverbenz Uriah
22
Midfield Daisy Tiger Rose
-
-
23
Nightwind Flirtatious WC, CC
-
24
Birchangreen Flying Circus At Rumpt
25
Maggie Mae
26
Brownstone's Sweet Madeline
27
Briarwood's Luna Brillante
28
Neversink's Hayway Ray
29
Raggedy Run's Time Well Wasted
30
Topbrass Tucker Whiff of Smoke
31
Seawind's Fergmar Edubard
-
-
32
Victory Fair at Anahorish
33
Ch. CT MACH Mirasol's Femme Fatale CDX NJP NF
-
34
Sunfire's Autumn Sky
35
Poplar Forest Cool Hand Luke
-
36
Breezy Hill's Christmas Whimsy
-
-
37
Maritime Serenading Spirit
-
38
Cedarwood's Brewmaster
39
willcare-B-52
40
Action's Rippin Thunder
41
Black Mist Abigail
42
Victory's Wingover Finch
43
Birchangreen's High Time Lille



This website and all images on it are copyright (C) 2008 by Jeremy Kezer unless otherwise specified

counter