top
home proofs schedule agility field sports events nature ordering about
 
image Yankee Waterfowlers Hunting Retriever Test
AKC Hunt Test
(Woodstock, CT)

13-14 August 2011
 

 

Event Class
#
Dog Name
Land
Water
Saturday
13 August 2011
(Woodstock, CT)


-
Candids - Images
-
-
-
Click on "index" to see all images in running order
-
Test Dog
1
Katarzyna Wielka JH
2
SHR Tiger Mountain Ruger JH
-
3
Rhumbline's Roaring Rapids UD RN JH MX MXJ
-
4
Trowsnest Second Wind II
5
Armstrong's Yukon Jack
-
6
SR Chance's Black Onyx
7
CH Edlyn Seastar Turn of Events, JH, CD
-
8
Sunfire Second Wind Mr Finch
-
9
Caernac's Blackridge Whirlaway
10
Sunfire's Causing More Trouble, JH,WCX
11
Neversink's Hayway Ray JH
-
-
12
SHR Maranathas Prowler Doak
-
13
Suley Sandhill Renegade RA CD
-
14
Millpond Dovespring Drake WCX
15
Sugar Tree's Muddy Waters
16
Guinness Napoleon Esquire WC WCI JH
17
Gaylan's Free Run Chardonnay JH NA OAJ WCX
18
Riverbenz Pasta Primavera JH, WCX
19
CH Blucollars Hocus Pocus CDX, JH, RE
20
Rhumbline's Captain, JH
21
Adirondac Mountain Renegade
22
Marvellous Maggie
-
23
TAMARACK RISING SUN JH
24
ZB's Sirius Duck Hunter
25
Diamond Brook's Rokjer's Joker
26
Black Ridge Serendipity
27
SR SHR Whitecliff's All American Girl JH
28
Gunning Island's Sam II JH, WCI
29
HR Maranatha's She's Got Phanesse
30
Hollyridge Bella Lira at Asquam JH
31
Windfall's On Line JH WC
32
Pebwin Fog's Blowin' in the Wind JH
33
Gypsybog's Quinnapoxit Run, CD, JH, WCX
34
Riverwood's Beyond a Reasonable Doubt
-
Buy dog (Karen Scotti)
-
Sunday
14 August 2011
(Woodstock, CT)


-
Candids - Images
-
-
-
Click on "index" to see all images in running order
-
Test Dog (Sandy Steinfeldt)
1
Goldenloch Waters Edge Hot Shot
2
Grampian Liddle Ptychozoon WC
3
CH Mallyree Kayla A'mhara
4
Deloro's Life in the Fast Lane
5
U-CH U-CD Triplecreek Blame It On Jack CD RA CCA
6
Lakebounds Fresca The Magic Elf CDX AX AXJ WC
7
Puddleduck's Gunnery Sergeant
8
Glenforrest's Tiger Brown, WC
9
Miss Fine's Wasabi
10
Wassookeag's Remi
-
11
Heart And Soul's Statement Of Faith
12
Litchfield's Black Titan
13
Just For Conversation
14
Sunfire's Stillwater Pond, CGC
15 Siena Castellana DiMorghengo MH CDX RAE
16 Watersedge Valleygold Optimus Prime
17 Glenforrest's Polly Peachum, WC
-
18 Golly G Walk the Runway Lights
19 Camptown Salt of the Earth
20 CH CrownPoint Wykeham Lad MH UD RE AX NAJ
21 Kerrybrooks Eleanor East of the River
-
-
22 Merrywood's Tangled up in Blue
23 Lakebound JMarks Yuletide Joy MX,MXJ
24 Ch Drago Castellano of Trollbo CD SH RE
25 Maranathas Pro Phema
26 Greatbrook's Double Dare
27 GOLD'NTCH FIELDSTONE RADAR LOVE
-
28 Gypsybog's Tennesse Swirl, CD, WC
-
-
29 Gaylan's Rockets Red Glare
30 Brownstone's Harley
31 CH Duchasseur CrownPoint CD
32 Colonial's Moose Pond Son Of A Gunner
-

This website and all images on it are copyright (C) 2011 by Jeremy Kezer unless otherwise specified

counter