top
home proofs schedule agility field sports events nature ordering about
 
image Finger Lakes Retriever Club
AKC Hunt Tests
(Baldwinsville, NY)

14-15 July 2012
 

 

Event Class
#
Dog Name
Land
Saturday
14 July 2012
(Baldwinsville, NY)


-
Candids - Images
-
-
Click on "index" to see all images in running order
-
Test Dog
1
CH Lennoxlove's Sinjin Jones CD RE JH
2
Sir Francis' Duck Master O'Millers One
3
Adirondac South of the Border
4
Southland Snatch-N-Sonny
5
Danamite A Lean Grade
6
Belle Shain Skeet's Shooter SH
7
Redstars Cottenhams Kate JH
8
Birchangreen KATE St. John's JH
9
Wildrose Southern Belle II JH
10
Realta's 13Cent Sniper, JH
11
Adirondac Barton Miner JH , WC
12
Everetts Fearless Sassy Bandita
13
Shady Grove's Sweet Magnolia WC JH
14
Topwater's Quincy of Hidden Spring JH
15
Rippling Run Blue Ribbon's Kiss Me WCX
16
Bella on Wheels
17
Hollinger's Midnight Alexis
18
Dutchman's Mallard Sunrise
19
HR, SR Priority Blue Water Raider JH, WC
20
HR Sandy Brea Jersey Girl JH WCX
21
HPK's Hi-Brass Mr. Riley JH
22
Everett's Bay Pointe Wild Marsh Bandit
23
Adirondac Bulleit Bourbon Whisky JH
24
Silverbrook's Irish Luck, JH
25
Renegade's Ghost Rider
26
Shady Groves C&C Express JH
27
Sweetwater's What Time Is It JH WCX
28
GCH Blacfriar A Stitch In Time CDX RE JH OA AXJ
29
Adirondac Kiss Me Karma JH WC
30
VKs Carbon Copper Cadet SH
31
Shady Grove's Little Black Trickster, JH, WCX
32
Duke Hunter Crouchman
33
Topbrass Daring Amelia JH
-
Buy Dog #1 (Black Labrador)
-
Buy Dog #2 (Golden Retriever)

 

Event Class
#
Dog Name
Images
Saturday
14 July 2012
(Baldwinsville, NY)


-
Click on "index" to see all images in running order
8
Augustus Grace Farms George, SH, RN, CD
30
Brassfire's Too Hot To Handle MH, WCX
35
Deep Run Rockstar SH
36
MHR, HRCH Silverbrook's Lacey J, MH
-
Click on "index" to see all images in running order
-
Test Dog (Golden Retriever)
1
Belle Shain Skeet's Shooter SH
-
2
WalkerBranch Little Miss Magic MH
3
HRCH/GMHR Bertram Thibodaux Ulysses "BTU", MH
4
CH Flyway Farms Te Deum SH WCX
-
5
Gaylan's Chaddsford Sunset SH AX AXJ XF WCX
-
6
Sir Andy Trent MH
7
HR Ironweed Secret Treasure MH
8
Augustus Grace Farms George, SH, RN, CD
9
CH Huntlane's Lavender Blue CDX SH WCX
10
Adirondac Moonlight Magic Eclipse SH WCX
11
GCh. Grousemoor Pinot Noir SH WC
12
Topbrass Main Street Rugi
-
13
Silverbrook's Irish Luck, JH
14
Daddy's Gal Katie
15
Adirondac October Gold CDX RE SH
16
Folly Hill Victory Ride II
17
WalkerBranch CEO is a Sailor, MH
18
Tremblin Earth's Rolling Stone MH***
19
Silverbrooks TJ's Dream, JH, SHR
20
Adirondac Princess Firefly CD SH WCX CCA CGC
21
KJ Just Cinnamon and Spice
22
HR Hope Springs Hush Hush SH
23
Adirondac Trick or Treat SH WCX
24
Wyn-Ne-Wood's Crumple Horned Snorkack SH
25
CH Bear Country Hannah's Halfpipe SH WCX
26
BCK'S Northern Belle SH
27
Topbrass Rockin' Red Reign of Fire SH
28
Adirondac Tea Party SH WCX
29
Walkerbranch Bring Back The Magic, SH
30
Brassfire's Too Hot To Handle MH, WCX
-
31
Adirondac Sirius Shooter
-
32
CH Prairielight Heart Of Darkness SH CD RE WCX
33
Silverbrook's A Bold Bet SH
34
Texas Independence Days Specklebelly
35
Deep Run Rockstar SH
-
36
MHR, HRCH Silverbrook's Lacey J, MH
37
Ardenwood Gustav as a Wayfarer SH WCX
38
Northledge Delia SH
-

 

Event Class
#
Dog Name
Land
Water
Sunday
15 July 2012
(Baldwinsville, NY)


-
Click on "index" to see all images in running order
  Test Dog - "Bonnie"
1
Tohamwae Jake of Team Mayhem
2
Duckers Hawaiian Goose
3
Huntlane Kettle Lakes
4
Adirondac All About Moxie
5
Vanderbilt's Diamond in the Sky
6
Cyn-Bar's Sir Barnaby Jones CDX RA
-
-
7
Van Lee's Duracell Copper Top
8
Morningstar Rambling Rose CCA CGC
9
Adirondac Hot Ta-Molly
10
Lyn-D`s Keep on Truck-N CDX
11
Shor'line Kickin' Back In The Islands WC
-
12
Willow Oaks Ellie Mae
13
Bayou Bandit Hoosier
14
Susqudilla Seneca Shore
-
-
15
Allegro Rock Me on the Water WC
16
Sugar Tree's Cocoa Mack-A-Roon
17
Sweetbriar's One Last Time
18
Adirondac Porter of Loon Lake
19
Queen Jessica of Deer Dog Hill
20
Birchrun's Heart-N-Soul,CCA,CD,CGC,WC
21
Coastalight Itza Mystery WCX
22
Realta's Fighting Spirit
23
Long Point Smokey
24
Running With Wild Wild Women
25
Little Miss Lola of Totts Gap
-
-
26
Champlains Black Smoke
27
Topbrass Daring Doolittle
28
Hammerin' Hank's Gulf Breeze
29
Killyglass Cash and Carry
30
Golden Rules Slumdog Mallard-aire
31
Morningstar Winsome Moira
32
Everetts Sumo Duck Wrestler
33
Brian's Nilla Wafer
34
Firestar's Where The Wild Things Are
35
seabreeze miss behavin
36
Bean Town's REO Speed Wagon
37
Adirondac Harley Hunter WC
-
-
38
Ch. Shasta Plain Brown Wrapper
39
Cypress Creeks Black Jet
-
40
Croppers Shi

 


This website and all images on it are copyright (C) 2012 by Jeremy Kezer unless otherwise specified